Jeugddamdag
Jeugddamdag
Jeugddamdag

Aspiranten

Uitslagen bij de aspiranten

Aspiranten

Stand Aspiranten

PlTeamnaamAWPtBP
1Zuid Holland Zuid (A.)4724
2Overijssel (A.)4624
3Gelderland (A.)4421
4Noord Holland (A.)4319
5Friesland (A.)4012

Uitslagen

RondeThuisUitUitslag
1
-----





Friesland (A.)
--------------------------------
Robin Hoekstra
Age Brouwer
Bart Baak
Marten Sjoerd Post
Hessel Kramer
Noord Holland (A.)
--------------------------------
Mitchel Mensinga
Timo Kuipers
Maurice Koopmanschap
Yairo Westerburger
Lewis Perry
 4 - 6 
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
1
-----





Overijssel (A.)
--------------------------------
Maurice Bergboer
Damon Winter
Collin Winter
Hidde Noppers
DaniŽl Wilbrink
Zuid Holland Zuid (A.)
--------------------------------
Thijs Verboon
Yoshua van der Most
Thymen Naaktgeboren
Jonathan Mentink
Menno Eijkelenboom
 4 - 6 
-----
0 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 2
RondeThuisUitUitslag
2
-----





Gelderland (A.)
--------------------------------
Stijn Overeem
Tom Knapen
Nick Jansen
Melanie Voskuil
Tom Siebelt
Friesland (A.)
--------------------------------
Robin Hoekstra
Hessel Kramer
Marten Sjoerd Post
Age Brouwer
Bart Baak
 7 - 3 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 1
2
-----





Noord Holland (A.)
--------------------------------
Mitchel Mensinga
Timo Kuipers
Maurice Koopmanschap
Yairo Westerburger
Lewis Perry
Overijssel (A.)
--------------------------------
Maurice Bergboer
Damon Winter
Collin Winter
Hidde Noppers
DaniŽl Wilbrink
 4 - 6 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
RondeThuisUitUitslag
3
-----





Overijssel (A.)
--------------------------------
Maurice Bergboer
Damon Winter
Collin Winter
Hidde Noppers
DaniŽl Wilbrink
Gelderland (A.)
--------------------------------
Stijn Overeem
Tom Knapen
Nick Jansen
Melanie Voskuil
Tom Siebelt
 6 - 4 
-----
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 1
3
-----





Zuid Holland Zuid (A.)
--------------------------------
Thijs Verboon
Yoshua van der Most
Thymen Naaktgeboren
Jonathan Mentink
Menno Eijkelenboom
Noord Holland (A.)
--------------------------------
Mitchel Mensinga
Timo Kuipers
Maurice Koopmanschap
Yairo Westerburger
Lewis Perry
 6 - 4 
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
RondeThuisUitUitslag
4
-----





Friesland (A.)
--------------------------------
Robin Hoekstra
Hessel Kramer
Marten Sjoerd Post
Age Brouwer
Bart Baak
Overijssel (A.)
--------------------------------
Maurice Bergboer
Damon Winter
Collin Winter
Hidde Noppers
DaniŽl Wilbrink
 2 - 8 
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
4
-----





Gelderland (A.)
--------------------------------
Stijn Overeem
Tom Knapen
Nick Jansen
Melanie Voskuil
Tom Siebelt
Zuid Holland Zuid (A.)
--------------------------------
Thijs Verboon
Yoshua van der Most
Thymen Naaktgeboren
Jonathan Mentink
Menno Eijkelenboom
 5 - 5 
-----
0 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 2
2 - 0
RondeThuisUitUitslag
5
-----





Noord Holland (A.)
--------------------------------
Yairo Westerburger
Maurice Koopmanschap
Timo Kuipers
Mitchel Mensinga
Lewis Perry
Gelderland (A.)
--------------------------------
Stijn Overeem
Tom Knapen
Nick Jansen
Melanie Voskuil
Tom Siebelt
 5 - 5 
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
5
-----





Zuid Holland Zuid (A.)
--------------------------------
Thijs Verboon
Yoshua van der Most
Thymen Naaktgeboren
Jonathan Mentink
Menno Eijkelenboom
Friesland (A.)
--------------------------------
Robin Hoekstra
Hessel Kramer
Marten Sjoerd Post
Age Brouwer
Bart Baak
 7 - 3 
-----
2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0

Topscorer Aspiranten

PlNaamTeamAWPt
1Mitchel MensingaNoord Holland (A.)48
1Timo KuipersNoord Holland (A.)48
1Collin WinterOverijssel (A.)48
4Tom KnapenGelderland (A.)46
4Jonathan MentinkZuid Holland Zuid (A.)46
4Menno EijkelenboomZuid Holland Zuid (A.)46
4Thijs VerboonZuid Holland Zuid (A.)46
8Age BrouwerFriesland (A.)45
8Stijn OvereemGelderland (A.)45
8Tom SiebeltGelderland (A.)45
8Damon WinterOverijssel (A.)45
8DaniŽl WilbrinkOverijssel (A.)45
13Thymen NaaktgeborenZuid Holland Zuid (A.)44
14Hessel KramerFriesland (A.)43
14Marten Sjoerd PostFriesland (A.)43
14Nick JansenGelderland (A.)43
14Hidde NoppersOverijssel (A.)43
14Maurice BergboerOverijssel (A.)43
19Melanie VoskuilGelderland (A.)42
19Maurice KoopmanschapNoord Holland (A.)42
19Yoshua van der MostZuid Holland Zuid (A.)42
22Bart BaakFriesland (A.)41
22Lewis PerryNoord Holland (A.)41
24Robin HoekstraFriesland (A.)40
24Yairo WesterburgerNoord Holland (A.)40


Toegevoegd op: 26-08-2013 16:41 door Jeugdcommissie KNDB

14-09-2013

tot 19 jaar Algemeen
Hof van Wageningen - Hotel & Congrescentrum
Lawickse Allee 9
6701 AN Wageningen

Aanvang: 11:00 uur

Jeroen van den Brink

Organisatie:

 
Copyright 2021 - Bezoekadres Landjuweel 62 3905 PH Veenendaal - Telefoon 0318 - 581288 bondsbureau@kndb.nl