Jeugddamdag
Jeugddamdag
Jeugddamdag

Welpen & Pupillen

Uitslagen bij de welpen en pupillen

Pupillen en Welpen

Stand Pupillen

PlTeamnaamAWPtBP
1Gelderland (P.)112298
2Noord Holland (P.)111886
3Overijssel (P.)111864
4Groningen (P.)111468
5Friesland (P.)111465
6Zuid Holland Zuid (P.)111257
7Zuid Holland (P.)111157
8Drenthe (P.)11114

Stand Welpen

PlTeamnaamAWPtBP
1Gelderland (W.)11949
2Noord Holland (W.)11633
3Drenthe (W.)11534
4Noord Brabant (W.)11235

Uitslagen

RondeThuisUitUitslag
1
-----





Friesland (P.)
--------------------------------
Pieter Reitsma
Albert Koffeman
Tamar Visser
Johan Baak
Albert Hendrik Snijder
Gelderland (P.)
--------------------------------
Jorne Huiting
Tom Molenaar
Bas van Vugt
Jeroen van der Brink
Tristan van der Velde
 2 - 8 
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
1
-----





Drenthe (P.)
--------------------------------
Pascal Strijker
Jantje Josefien Jansen
Babethe Doldersum
Lisa Schep
Christian Otten
Groningen (P.)
--------------------------------
Gerard Wolff
Lotte Meijer
Suzanne Staal
Tijmen van der Put
Wietze Veenstra
 1 - 9 
-----
1 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
1
-----





Drenthe (W.)
--------------------------------
Nicole de Vries
Bram Snelten
Lisa Scholtens
Isis Waterink
Stef Schep
Zuid Holland Zuid (P.)
--------------------------------
Dylan Jongeneel
Remco Korteland
Thijs Eijkelenboom
Thomas Mouthaan
Luc de Kruijf
 2 - 8 
-----
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
1
-----





Gelderland (W.)
--------------------------------
Nathan van Galen
Ákosh Kardos
Machiel Weistra
Marie Gabbert
Thimo Swieringa
Zuid Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Berke Yigitturk
Kirsty Wahjuwibowo
Michael vd Stroom
Jari Brenninkmeijer
Gökhan Bagci
 5 - 5 
-----
0 - 2
1 - 1
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
1
-----





Noord Holland (W.)
--------------------------------
Tymo Smids
Daan Phfeiffer
Linda Moraal
Frank Moraal
Noël Neve
Noord Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Dirk Vet
René Emmaneel
Dirk van Haaster
Niels Seine
Maurits de Vries
 0 - 10
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
1
-----





Noord Brabant (W.)
--------------------------------
Lev Gilevych
Jan Kornilov
Yaroslav Gilevych
Aleksandra Ovchinnikova
Kostantijn Gunya
Overijssel (P.)
--------------------------------
Vincent Houtjes
dummy
Brian Winter
Niels van Ginkel
Romeo Veldhuis
 2 - 8 
-----
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
RondeThuisUitUitslag
2
-----





Groningen (P.)
--------------------------------
Lotte Meijer
Suzanne Staal
Gerard Wolff
Tijmen van der Put
Wietze Veenstra
Friesland (P.)
--------------------------------
Pieter Reitsma
Albert Koffeman
Tamar Visser
Johan Baak
Albert Hendrik Snijder
 5 - 5 
-----
0 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
2
-----





Overijssel (P.)
--------------------------------
Vincent Houtjes
dummy
Brian Winter
Niels van Ginkel
Romeo Veldhuis
Noord Holland (W.)
--------------------------------
Noël Neve
Tymo Smids
Frank Moraal
Linda Moraal
Daan Phfeiffer
 6 - 4 
-----
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
2
-----





Noord Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Dirk Vet
René Emmaneel
Dirk van Haaster
Niels Seine
Maurits de Vries
Drenthe (P.)
--------------------------------
Pascal Strijker
Jantje Josefien Jansen
Babethe Doldersum
Lisa Schep
Christian Otten
10 - 0 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2
-----





Zuid Holland Zuid (P.)
--------------------------------
Dylan Jongeneel
Remco Korteland
Thijs Eijkelenboom
Thomas Mouthaan
Luc de Kruijf
Gelderland (P.)
--------------------------------
Jorne Huiting
Tom Molenaar
Bas van Vugt
Jeroen van der Brink
Tristan van der Velde
 2 - 8 
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
2
-----





Drenthe (W.)
--------------------------------
Nicole de Vries
Bram Snelten
Lisa Scholtens
Isis Waterink
Stef Schep
Gelderland (W.)
--------------------------------
Machiel Weistra
Ákosh Kardos
Marie Gabbert
Thimo Swieringa
Nathan van Galen
 5 - 5 
-----
1 - 1
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
2
-----





Noord Brabant (W.)
--------------------------------
Jan Kornilov
Lev Gilevych
Aleksandra Ovchinnikova
Yaroslav Gilevych
Kostantijn Gunya
Zuid Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Berke Yigitturk
Vincent vd Stroom
Kirsty Wahjuwibowo
Michael vd Stroom
Jari Brenninkmeijer
 3 - 7 
-----
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 1
0 - 2
RondeThuisUitUitslag
3
-----





Friesland (P.)
--------------------------------
Pieter Reitsma
Albert Koffeman
Tamar Visser
Johan Baak
Albert Hendrik Snijder
Noord Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Dirk Vet
René Emmaneel
Dirk van Haaster
Niels Seine
Maurits de Vries
 3 - 7 
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
3
-----





Drenthe (P.)
--------------------------------
Pascal Strijker
Jantje Josefien Jansen
Babethe Doldersum
Lisa Schep
Christian Otten
Overijssel (P.)
--------------------------------
Vincent Houtjes
dummy
Brian Winter
Niels van Ginkel
Romeo Veldhuis
 2 - 8 
-----
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
3
-----





Gelderland (P.)
--------------------------------
Jorne Huiting
Tom Molenaar
Bas van Vugt
Jeroen van der Brink
Tristan van der Velde
Groningen (P.)
--------------------------------
Suzanne Staal
Gerard Wolff
Lotte Meijer
Tijmen van der Put
Wietze Veenstra
10 - 0 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
3
-----





Gelderland (W.)
--------------------------------
Machiel Weistra
Marie Gabbert
Ákosh Kardos
Nathan van Galen
Thimo Swieringa
Zuid Holland Zuid (P.)
--------------------------------
Dylan Jongeneel
Remco Korteland
Thijs Eijkelenboom
Thomas Mouthaan
Luc de Kruijf
 4 - 6 
-----
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
3
-----





Noord Holland (W.)
--------------------------------
Tymo Smids
Frank Moraal
Linda Moraal
Daan Phfeiffer
Noël Neve
Zuid Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Berke Yigitturk
Kirsty Wahjuwibowo
Michael vd Stroom
Jari Brenninkmeijer
Gökhan Bagci
 2 - 8 
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
3
-----





Noord Brabant (W.)
--------------------------------
Lev Gilevych
Jan Kornilov
Yaroslav Gilevych
Aleksandra Ovchinnikova
Kostantijn Gunya
Drenthe (W.)
--------------------------------
Nicole de Vries
Bram Snelten
Lisa Scholtens
Isis Waterink
Stef Schep
 4 - 6 
-----
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
RondeThuisUitUitslag
4
-----





Overijssel (P.)
--------------------------------
Vincent Houtjes
dummy
Brian Winter
Niels van Ginkel
Romeo Veldhuis
Friesland (P.)
--------------------------------
Pieter Reitsma
Albert Koffeman
Tamar Visser
Johan Baak
Albert Hendrik Snijder
 6 - 4 
-----
2 - 0
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
4
-----





Noord Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Dirk Vet
René Emmaneel
Dirk van Haaster
Niels Seine
Maurits de Vries
Gelderland (P.)
--------------------------------
Jorne Huiting
Tom Molenaar
Jeroen van der Brink
Bas van Vugt
Tristan van der Velde
 4 - 6 
-----
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
4
-----





Zuid Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Berke Yigitturk
Kirsty Wahjuwibowo
Michael vd Stroom
Jari Brenninkmeijer
Gökhan Bagci
Drenthe (P.)
--------------------------------
Christian Otten
Jantje Josefien Jansen
Pascal Strijker
Lisa Schep
Babethe Doldersum
10 - 0 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
4
-----





Zuid Holland Zuid (P.)
--------------------------------
Dylan Jongeneel
Remco Korteland
Thijs Eijkelenboom
Thomas Mouthaan
Luc de Kruijf
Groningen (P.)
--------------------------------
Gerard Wolff
Lotte Meijer
Suzanne Staal
Wietze Veenstra
Tijmen van der Put
 5 - 5 
-----
2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 2
4
-----





Drenthe (W.)
--------------------------------
Nicole de Vries
Lisa Scholtens
Isis Waterink
Bram Snelten
Stef Schep
Noord Holland (W.)
--------------------------------
Tymo Smids
Frank Moraal
Linda Moraal
Daan Phfeiffer
Noël Neve
 3 - 7 
-----
2 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
4
-----





Gelderland (W.)
--------------------------------
Ákosh Kardos
Machiel Weistra
Nathan van Galen
Marie Gabbert
Thimo Swieringa
Noord Brabant (W.)
--------------------------------
Yaroslav Gilevych
Jan Kornilov
Lev Gilevych
Aleksandra Ovchinnikova
Kostantijn Gunya
 6 - 4 
-----
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
RondeThuisUitUitslag
5
-----





Friesland (P.)
--------------------------------
Pieter Reitsma
Albert Koffeman
Tamar Visser
Johan Baak
Albert Hendrik Snijder
Zuid Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Berke Yigitturk
Kirsty Wahjuwibowo
Michael vd Stroom
Jari Brenninkmeijer
Gökhan Bagci
 7 - 3 
-----
0 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
5
-----





Groningen (P.)
--------------------------------
Lotte Meijer
Suzanne Staal
Gerard Wolff
Wietze Veenstra
Tijmen van der Put
Noord Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Dirk Vet
René Emmaneel
Dirk van Haaster
Niels Seine
Maurits de Vries
 4 - 6 
-----
0 - 2
1 - 1
0 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
5
-----





Drenthe (P.)
--------------------------------
Pascal Strijker
Jantje Josefien Jansen
Lisa Schep
Babethe Doldersum
Christian Otten
Drenthe (W.)
--------------------------------
Nicole de Vries
Lisa Scholtens
Isis Waterink
Bram Snelten
Stef Schep
 2 - 8 
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
5
-----





Gelderland (P.)
--------------------------------
Jorne Huiting
Tom Molenaar
Jeroen van der Brink
Bas van Vugt
Tristan van der Velde
Overijssel (P.)
--------------------------------
Vincent Houtjes
dummy
Brian Winter
Niels van Ginkel
Romeo Veldhuis
 9 - 1 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
5
-----





Noord Holland (W.)
--------------------------------
Frank Moraal
Linda Moraal
Daan Phfeiffer
Tymo Smids
Noël Neve
Gelderland (W.)
--------------------------------
Machiel Weistra
Ákosh Kardos
Nathan van Galen
Marie Gabbert
Thimo Swieringa
 2 - 8 
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
5
-----





Noord Brabant (W.)
--------------------------------
Kostantijn Gunya
Yarik Gilevych
Aleksandra Ovchinnikova
Jan Kornilov
Lev Gilevych
Zuid Holland Zuid (P.)
--------------------------------
Dylan Jongeneel
Remco Korteland
Thijs Eijkelenboom
Thomas Mouthaan
Luc de Kruijf
 5 - 5 
-----
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
RondeThuisUitUitslag
6
-----





Overijssel (P.)
--------------------------------
Vincent Houtjes
dummy
Brian Winter
Niels van Ginkel
Romeo Veldhuis
Groningen (P.)
--------------------------------
Suzanne Staal
Lotte Meijer
Tijmen van der Put
Gerard Wolff
Wietze Veenstra
 6 - 4 
-----
2 - 0
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
6
-----





Zuid Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Marco de Leeuw
Berke Yigitturk
Kirsty Wahjuwibowo
Michael vd Stroom
Gökhan Bagci
Gelderland (P.)
--------------------------------
Jorne Huiting
Tom Molenaar
Jeroen van der Brink
Bas van Vugt
Tristan van der Velde
 2 - 8 
-----
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
6
-----





Zuid Holland Zuid (P.)
--------------------------------
Dylan Jongeneel
Remco Korteland
Thijs Eijkelenboom
Thomas Mouthaan
Luc de Kruijf
Noord Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Dirk Vet
René Emmaneel
Dirk van Haaster
Niels Seine
Maurits de Vries
 2 - 8 
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
6
-----





Drenthe (W.)
--------------------------------
Nicole de Vries
Lisa Scholtens
Stef Schep
Bram Snelten
Isis Waterink
Friesland (P.)
--------------------------------
Pieter Reitsma
Albert Koffeman
Tamar Visser
Johan Baak
Albert Hendrik Snijder
 4 - 6 
-----
2 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 2
1 - 1
0 - 2
6
-----





Gelderland (W.)
--------------------------------
Machiel Weistra
Marie Gabbert
Nathan van Galen
Ákosh Kardos
Thimo Swieringa
Drenthe (P.)
--------------------------------
Pascal Strijker
Jantje Josefien Jansen
Lisa Schep
Babethe Doldersum
Christian Otten
10 - 0 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
6
-----





Noord Brabant (W.)
--------------------------------
Jan Kornilov
Lev Gilevych
Yaroslav Gilevych
Kostantijn Gunya
Aleksandra Ovchinnikova
Noord Holland (W.)
--------------------------------
Frank Moraal
Noël Neve
Daan Phfeiffer
Tymo Smids
Linda Moraal
 4 - 6 
-----
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
RondeThuisUitUitslag
7
-----





Friesland (P.)
--------------------------------
Pieter Reitsma
Albert Koffeman
Tamar Visser
Johan Baak
Albert Hendrik Snijder
Gelderland (W.)
--------------------------------
Machiel Weistra
Nathan van Galen
Marie Gabbert
Ákosh Kardos
Thimo Swieringa
 5 - 5 
-----
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 1
7
-----





Groningen (P.)
--------------------------------
Lotte Meijer
Suzanne Staal
Wietze Veenstra
Tijmen van der Put
Gerard Wolff
Zuid Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Marco de Leeuw
Berke Yigitturk
Michael vd Stroom
Jari Brenninkmeijer
Gökhan Bagci
 9 - 1 
-----
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
7
-----





Drenthe (P.)
--------------------------------
Pascal Strijker
Christian Otten
Babethe Doldersum
Lisa Schep
Jantje Josefien Jansen
Noord Brabant (W.)
--------------------------------
Aleksandra Ovchinnikova
Kostantijn Gunya
Lev Gilevych
Jan Kornilov
Yaroslav Gilevych
 5 - 5 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 2
7
-----





Gelderland (P.)
--------------------------------
Jorne Huiting
Tom Molenaar
Jeroen van der Brink
Bas van Vugt
Tristan van der Velde
Drenthe (W.)
--------------------------------
Nicole de Vries
Lisa Scholtens
Stef Schep
Bram Snelten
Isis Waterink
10 - 0 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
7
-----





Noord Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Dirk Vet
Maurits de Vries
René Emmaneel
Dirk van Haaster
Niels Seine
Overijssel (P.)
--------------------------------
Vincent Houtjes
dummy
Brian Winter
Niels van Ginkel
Romeo Veldhuis
 4 - 6 
-----
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
7
-----





Noord Holland (W.)
--------------------------------
Tymo Smids
Frank Moraal
Noël Neve
Linda Moraal
Daan Phfeiffer
Zuid Holland Zuid (P.)
--------------------------------
Dylan Jongeneel
Remco Korteland
Thijs Eijkelenboom
Thomas Mouthaan
Luc de Kruijf
 0 - 10
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
RondeThuisUitUitslag
8
-----





Zuid Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Berke Yigitturk
Marco de Leeuw
Kirsty Wahjuwibowo
Michael vd Stroom
Jari Brenninkmeijer
Noord Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Dirk Vet
René Emmaneel
Dirk van Haaster
Niels Seine
Maurits de Vries
 2 - 8 
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
8
-----





Zuid Holland Zuid (P.)
--------------------------------
Dylan Jongeneel
Remco Korteland
Thijs Eijkelenboom
Thomas Mouthaan
Luc de Kruijf
Overijssel (P.)
--------------------------------
Vincent Houtjes
dummy
Brian Winter
Niels van Ginkel
Romeo Veldhuis
 6 - 4 
-----
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
2 - 0
8
-----





Drenthe (W.)
--------------------------------
Nicole de Vries
Lisa Scholtens
Stef Schep
Bram Snelten
Isis Waterink
Groningen (P.)
--------------------------------
Lotte Meijer
Suzanne Staal
Wietze Veenstra
Tijmen van der Put
Gerard Wolff
 0 - 10
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
8
-----





Gelderland (W.)
--------------------------------
Machiel Weistra
Marie Gabbert
Ákosh Kardos
Nathan van Galen
Thimo Swieringa
Gelderland (P.)
--------------------------------
Jorne Huiting
Tom Molenaar
Jeroen van der Brink
Bas van Vugt
Tristan van der Velde
 0 - 10
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
8
-----





Noord Holland (W.)
--------------------------------
Noël Neve
Daan Phfeiffer
Linda Moraal
Frank Moraal
Tymo Smids
Drenthe (P.)
--------------------------------
Pascal Strijker
Christian Otten
Babethe Doldersum
Lisa Schep
Jantje Josefien Jansen
 8 - 2 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
8
-----





Noord Brabant (W.)
--------------------------------
Jan Kornilov
Yaroslav Gilevych
Lev Gilevych
Kostantijn Gunya
Aleksandra Ovchinnikova
Friesland (P.)
--------------------------------
Pieter Reitsma
A. Brouwer
Tamar Visser
Johan Baak
Albert Hendrik Snijder
 2 - 8 
-----
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
RondeThuisUitUitslag
9
-----





Friesland (P.)
--------------------------------
Albert Hendrik Snijder
Albert Koffeman
Tamar Visser
Johan Baak
Pieter Reitsma
Noord Holland (W.)
--------------------------------
Tymo Smids
Noël Neve
Daan Phfeiffer
Linda Moraal
Frank Moraal
 8 - 2 
-----
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
9
-----





Groningen (P.)
--------------------------------
Wietze Veenstra
Tijmen van der Put
Lotte Meijer
Suzanne Staal
Gerard Wolff
Gelderland (W.)
--------------------------------
Machiel Weistra
Nathan van Galen
Ákosh Kardos
Marie Gabbert
Thimo Swieringa
 8 - 2 
-----
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
9
-----





Drenthe (P.)
--------------------------------
Pascal Strijker
Christian Otten
Babethe Doldersum
Lisa Schep
Jantje Josefien Jansen
Zuid Holland Zuid (P.)
--------------------------------
Dylan Jongeneel
Remco Korteland
Thijs Eijkelenboom
Thomas Mouthaan
Luc de Kruijf
 2 - 8 
-----
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
9
-----





Overijssel (P.)
--------------------------------
Vincent Houtjes
Brian Winter
Niels van Ginkel
Romeo Veldhuis
dummy
Zuid Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Marco de Leeuw
Michael vd Stroom
Berke Yigitturk
Kirsty Wahjuwibowo
Gökhan Bagci
 7 - 3 
-----
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
9
-----





Gelderland (P.)
--------------------------------
Jorne Huiting
Tom Molenaar
Jeroen van der Brink
Bas van Vugt
Tristan van der Velde
Noord Brabant (W.)
--------------------------------
Jan Kornilov
Yaroslav Gilevych
Lev Gilevych
Kostantijn Gunya
Aleksandra Ovchinnikova
 9 - 1 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
9
-----





Noord Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Dirk Vet
René Emmaneel
Dirk van Haaster
Niels Seine
Maurits de Vries
Drenthe (W.)
--------------------------------
Nicole de Vries
Lisa Scholtens
Stef Schep
Bram Snelten
Isis Waterink
10 - 0 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
RondeThuisUitUitslag
10
-----





Drenthe (P.)
--------------------------------
Pascal Strijker
Jantje Josefien Jansen
Lisa Schep
Babethe Doldersum
Christian Otten
Friesland (P.)
--------------------------------
Albert Hendrik Snijder
Albert Koffeman
Tamar Visser
Johan Baak
Pieter Reitsma
 0 - 10
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
10
-----





Zuid Holland Zuid (P.)
--------------------------------
Dylan Jongeneel
Remco Korteland
Thijs Eijkelenboom
Thomas Mouthaan
Luc de Kruijf
Zuid Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Marco de Leeuw
Berke Yigitturk
Kirsty Wahjuwibowo
Michael vd Stroom
Gökhan Bagci
 2 - 8 
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
10
-----





Drenthe (W.)
--------------------------------
Nicole de Vries
Lisa Scholtens
Stef Schep
Bram Snelten
Isis Waterink
Overijssel (P.)
--------------------------------
Vincent Houtjes
Brian Winter
Niels van Ginkel
Romeo Veldhuis
dummy
 4 - 6 
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
10
-----





Gelderland (W.)
--------------------------------
Machiel Weistra
Ákosh Kardos
Nathan van Galen
Marie Gabbert
Thimo Swieringa
Noord Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Dirk Vet
René Emmaneel
Dirk van Haaster
Niels Seine
Maurits de Vries
 0 - 10
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
10
-----





Noord Holland (W.)
--------------------------------
Tymo Smids
Frank Moraal
Linda Moraal
Daan Phfeiffer
Noël Neve
Gelderland (P.)
--------------------------------
Jorne Huiting
Tom Molenaar
Jeroen van der Brink
Bas van Vugt
Tristan van der Velde
 0 - 10
-----
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
10
-----





Noord Brabant (W.)
--------------------------------
Lev Gilevych
Yaroslav Gilevych
Jan Kornilov
Aleksandra Ovchinnikova
Kostantijn Gunya
Groningen (P.)
--------------------------------
Tijmen van der Put
Gerard Wolff
Suzanne Staal
Lotte Meijer
Wietze Veenstra
 4 - 6 
-----
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
RondeThuisUitUitslag
11
-----





Friesland (P.)
--------------------------------
Albert Hendrik Snijder
Albert Koffeman
Tamar Visser
Johan Baak
Pieter Reitsma
Zuid Holland Zuid (P.)
--------------------------------
Dylan Jongeneel
Remco Korteland
Thijs Eijkelenboom
Thomas Mouthaan
Luc de Kruijf
 7 - 3 
-----
0 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
11
-----





Groningen (P.)
--------------------------------
Gerard Wolff
Suzanne Staal
Lotte Meijer
Tijmen van der Put
Wietze Veenstra
Noord Holland (W.)
--------------------------------
Linda Moraal
Frank Moraal
Tymo Smids
Daan Phfeiffer
Noël Neve
 8 - 2 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
11
-----





Overijssel (P.)
--------------------------------
Vincent Houtjes
Brian Winter
Niels van Ginkel
Romeo Veldhuis
dummy
Gelderland (W.)
--------------------------------
Marie Gabbert
Nathan van Galen
Machiel Weistra
Ákosh Kardos
Thimo Swieringa
 6 - 4 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
11
-----





Gelderland (P.)
--------------------------------
Tom Molenaar
Tristan van der Velde
Bas van Vugt
Jeroen van der Brink
Jorne Huiting
Drenthe (P.)
--------------------------------
Pascal Strijker
Lisa Schep
Jantje Josefien Jansen
Babethe Doldersum
Christian Otten
10 - 0 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
11
-----





Noord Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Dirk Vet
René Emmaneel
Dirk van Haaster
Niels Seine
Maurits de Vries
Noord Brabant (W.)
--------------------------------
Jan Kornilov
Lev Gilevych
Yaroslav Gilevych
Aleksandra Ovchinnikova
Kostantijn Gunya
 9 - 1 
-----
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
11
-----





Zuid Holland (P.)
--------------------------------
Marco de Leeuw
Berke Yigitturk
Kirsty Wahjuwibowo
Jari Brenninkmeijer
Gökhan Bagci
Drenthe (W.)
--------------------------------
Nicole de Vries
Lisa Scholtens
Stef Schep
Bram Snelten
Isis Waterink
 8 - 2 
-----
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
2 - 0

Topscorer Pupillen

PlNaamTeamAWPt
1Tristan van der VeldeGelderland (P.)1122
2Niels van GinkelOverijssel (P.)1121
3Jorne HuitingGelderland (P.)1120
3Tom MolenaarGelderland (P.)1120
3Dirk van HaasterNoord Holland (P.)1120
3Vincent HoutjesOverijssel (P.)1120
7Jeroen van der BrinkGelderland (P.)1119
7Dirk VetNoord Holland (P.)1119
9Bas van VugtGelderland (P.)1117
9René EmmaneelNoord Holland (P.)1117
11Maurits de VriesNoord Holland (P.)1116
11Berke YigitturkZuid Holland (P.)1116
11Thijs EijkelenboomZuid Holland Zuid (P.)1116
14Tijmen van der PutGroningen (P.)1115
14Wietze VeenstraGroningen (P.)1115
14Brian WinterOverijssel (P.)1115
17Albert KoffemanFriesland (P.)1014
18Albert Hendrik SnijderFriesland (P.)1114
18Tamar VisserFriesland (P.)1114
18Suzanne StaalGroningen (P.)1114
18Niels SeineNoord Holland (P.)1114
22Michael vd StroomZuid Holland (P.)1013
23Johan BaakFriesland (P.)1113
23Gerard WolffGroningen (P.)1113
23Luc de KruijfZuid Holland Zuid (P.)1113
26Kirsty WahjuwibowoZuid Holland (P.)1011
27Lotte MeijerGroningen (P.)1111
27Remco KortelandZuid Holland Zuid (P.)1111
29Thomas MouthaanZuid Holland Zuid (P.)119
30Gökhan BagciZuid Holland (P.)98
31Pieter ReitsmaFriesland (P.)118
31Romeo VeldhuisOverijssel (P.)118
31Dylan JongeneelZuid Holland Zuid (P.)118
34Marco de LeeuwZuid Holland (P.)65
35Pascal StrijkerDrenthe (P.)115
36Jari BrenninkmeijerZuid Holland (P.)84
37Babethe DoldersumDrenthe (P.)113
38A. BrouwerFriesland (P.)12
39Christian OttenDrenthe (P.)112
39Jantje Josefien JansenDrenthe (P.)112
39Lisa SchepDrenthe (P.)112
42Vincent vd StroomZuid Holland (P.)10
43dummyOverijssel (P.)110

Topscorer Welpen

PlNaamTeamAWPt
1Machiel WeistraGelderland (W.)1113
1Thimo SwieringaGelderland (W.)1113
3Lev GilevychNoord Brabant (W.)1112
3Tymo SmidsNoord Holland (W.)1112
5Nicole de VriesDrenthe (W.)1111
5Ákosh KardosGelderland (W.)1111
7Jan KornilovNoord Brabant (W.)1110
8Lisa ScholtensDrenthe (W.)118
8Daan PhfeifferNoord Holland (W.)118
10Bram SneltenDrenthe (W.)117
10Frank MoraalNoord Holland (W.)117
12Marie GabbertGelderland (W.)116
12Nathan van GalenGelderland (W.)116
12Aleksandra OvchinnikovaNoord Brabant (W.)116
15Yaroslav GilevychNoord Brabant (W.)105
16Isis WaterinkDrenthe (W.)114
16Stef SchepDrenthe (W.)114
16Noël NeveNoord Holland (W.)114
19Yarik GilevychNoord Brabant (W.)12
20Linda MoraalNoord Holland (W.)112
21Kostantijn GunyaNoord Brabant (W.)110


Toegevoegd op: 26-08-2013 16:41 door Jeugdcommissie KNDB

14-09-2013

tot 19 jaar Algemeen
Hof van Wageningen - Hotel & Congrescentrum
Lawickse Allee 9
6701 AN Wageningen

Aanvang: 11:00 uur

Brian Winter

Organisatie:

 
Copyright 2021 - Bezoekadres Landjuweel 62 3905 PH Veenendaal - Telefoon 0318 - 581288 bondsbureau@kndb.nl