Deelnemers

Naam:woonplaatsLid van:
Nathan van BeekWageningenWSDV
Sebastiaan Blanken Mateo GroningenHet Noorden
Sophie BlenkersHoogeveenHDC Hoogeveen
Nick BolksHoogeveenHDC Hoogeveen
Daniel Boxum GramsbergenDamclub De Vechtstreek Oosterveen
Matheo Boxum EmmeloordDamclub De Vechtstreek Oosterveen
Oleksandra ChumachenkoVeldhovenBrainsport Eindhoven
Tanya-Marie Cnossen EindhovenBrainsport Eindhoven
Sybe CornelisseHilversumDC Hilversum
Levien CysouwBarneveldDES Lunteren
Anand Dalaj GroningenHet Noorden
Yuri Derks DongenRompa Leder / DAM
Mike ErasCulemborgDenk en Zet Culemborg
Tristan van EsZoetermeerSamen Sterk
Jelte EversHuissenDamvereniging VBI
Morris Everts HoogeveenHDC Hoogeveen
Yair EysbroekKampenSSS Kampen
Marjory Feyt OchtenWSDV
Alyne GoerresAldeboarnOntspanning Aldeboarn
Liam HijwegenHoogeveenHDC
Thijs van HilstDen HaagDC Den Haag
Alex Immeker HarderwijkDC Harderwijk
Alexei IsupovEindhovenBrainsport Eindhoven
Wouter Keitz GroningenHet Noorden
Stefan Koenen GroningenHet Noorden
Justin KoopmanAmstelveenDC Haarlem
Egor Kornilov GeldropBrainsport Eindhoven
Bart Jan Kortleven HoogeveenHDC
Siebe Kortleven HoogeveenHDC
Melvin Koullen HeerlenEureka
Gerard Kramer GroningenDG Het Noorden
Fleur KruysmulderHuissenDamvereniging VBI
Janick Lanting WinschotenDC Winschoten
Anthony Maidman JulianadorpHDC Den Helder
Stan van der Meer MonsterDV Monster
Marlijn MoeneWageningenWSDV
Raf NeuhausArnhemDamvereniging VBI
Alexandra NovikovaEindhovenBrainsport Eindhoven
Wilmer Oostindjer HoogeveenHDC Hoogeveen
Jasper OverbeekWageningenWSDV
Alexei Ovsyanko EindhovenBrainsport Eindhoven
Jarod PakvisMonsterMDV Monster
Demi Peters Bunde (Duitsland)DC Winschoten
Jarno PrinsenHuissenDamvereniging VBI
Ruben Renken 't ZandtDV Warffum
Mila Rijlaarsdam WageningenWSDV
Carlos Samosa MillaAmstelveenHDC Haarlem
Harm van SchaikWaddinxveenSamen Sterk
Arthur Schep HoogeveenHDC Hoogeveen
Elise SchoutenHoogeveenHDC Hoogeveen
Charell SchullerHoogeveenHDC
Shayla SchulteHoogeveenHDC Hoogeveen
Dmitry ShcherbatyukTurnhoutBrainsport Eindhoven
Daria Shulepova EindhovenBrainsport Eindhoven
Mart Slim HoogeveenHDC
Luca Smit HeerhugowaardSNA
Sytze SpijkerHoogeveenHDC Hoogeveen
Tim Suierveld HarderwijkHarderwijk
Ysila TamarovDen HaagDC Den Haag
Allek UbachsEindhovenBrainsport Eindhoven
Justin van VelthovenNaaldwijkDC Naaldwijk
Kenny WangCulemborgDeZ Culemborg
Erik van Wingerden WageningenWSDV

09-03-2019

Pupillen Algemeen




Aanvang: 10:00 uur

Sebastiaan Blanken Mateo

Organisatie:

Organiserende vereniging(en): HDC - Hoogeveen  Brainsport - Eindhoven  Damclub Baarn/Soest - Baarn   - lgt z.s.m.  
 
Copyright 2020 - Bezoekadres Landjuweel 62 3905 PH Veenendaal - Telefoon 0318 - 581288 bondsbureau@kndb.nl